preachermatt83
07-29-2014, 07:27 PM
I'd say this was a VERY underrated class.
Damien Robinson
Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
OT
Kaleb Eulls Kaleb Eulls
Yazoo County (Yazoo City, MS)
WDE
Robert Johnson Robert Johnson
Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
WR
James Carmon James Carmon
Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
DT
6-7/370
Michael Carr Michael Carr
West Point (West Point, MS)
WR
Curtis Virges Curtis Virges
West Point (West Point, MS)
DT
Matthew Wells Matthew Wells
Lawrence County (Monticello, MS)
ATH
Malcolm Johnson Malcolm Johnson
Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
WR
Ferlando Bohanna Ferlando Bohanna
Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)
ILB
Nick Griffin Nick Griffin
Perry Central (New Augusta, MS)
RB
Jay Hughes Jay Hughes
Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
ATH
Chris Hughes Chris Hughes
WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
S
Vick Ballard Vick Ballard
Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
RB
Jeff Howie Jeff Howie
Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS)
OG
Archie Muniz Archie Muniz
Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
OT
Jamerson Love Jamerson Love
Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MS)
CB
Brandon Hill Brandon Hill
West Lowndes (Columbus, MS)
ATH
Jameon Lewis Jameon Lewis
Tylertown (Tylertown, MS)
WR
Eric Lawson Eric Lawson
Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
OT
Christian Holmes Christian Holmes
Puckett Attendance Center (Pulaski, MS)
OLB
Corvell Harrison-Gay
Northeast Jones (Laurel, MS)
SDE
Blaine Clausell Blaine Clausell
Baker Sch (Mobile, AL)
OT
Dillon Day Dillon Day
West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
OG
Dylan Favre Dylan Favre
St Stanislaus (Bay Saint Louis, MS)
DUAL
Paul Crawford Paul Crawford
Hebron (Carrollton, TX)
WDE
Jeremy Lee Jeremy Lee
Hinds County Agricultural Sch (Utica, MS)
ATH
Asian Ruff Asian Ruff
Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
S
Ben Beckwith Ben Beckwith
Benton Academy Inc (Benton, MS)
OG
Damien Robinson
Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
OT
Kaleb Eulls Kaleb Eulls
Yazoo County (Yazoo City, MS)
WDE
Robert Johnson Robert Johnson
Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
WR
James Carmon James Carmon
Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
DT
6-7/370
Michael Carr Michael Carr
West Point (West Point, MS)
WR
Curtis Virges Curtis Virges
West Point (West Point, MS)
DT
Matthew Wells Matthew Wells
Lawrence County (Monticello, MS)
ATH
Malcolm Johnson Malcolm Johnson
Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
WR
Ferlando Bohanna Ferlando Bohanna
Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)
ILB
Nick Griffin Nick Griffin
Perry Central (New Augusta, MS)
RB
Jay Hughes Jay Hughes
Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
ATH
Chris Hughes Chris Hughes
WP Davidson (Mobile, AL)
S
Vick Ballard Vick Ballard
Mississippi Gulf Coast C.C. (Perkinston, MS)
RB
Jeff Howie Jeff Howie
Itawamba C.C. (Fulton, MS)
OG
Archie Muniz Archie Muniz
Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
OT
Jamerson Love Jamerson Love
Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MS)
CB
Brandon Hill Brandon Hill
West Lowndes (Columbus, MS)
ATH
Jameon Lewis Jameon Lewis
Tylertown (Tylertown, MS)
WR
Eric Lawson Eric Lawson
Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
OT
Christian Holmes Christian Holmes
Puckett Attendance Center (Pulaski, MS)
OLB
Corvell Harrison-Gay
Northeast Jones (Laurel, MS)
SDE
Blaine Clausell Blaine Clausell
Baker Sch (Mobile, AL)
OT
Dillon Day Dillon Day
West Monroe (West Monroe, LA)
OG
Dylan Favre Dylan Favre
St Stanislaus (Bay Saint Louis, MS)
DUAL
Paul Crawford Paul Crawford
Hebron (Carrollton, TX)
WDE
Jeremy Lee Jeremy Lee
Hinds County Agricultural Sch (Utica, MS)
ATH
Asian Ruff Asian Ruff
Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
S
Ben Beckwith Ben Beckwith
Benton Academy Inc (Benton, MS)
OG